India, Aug. 29 -- PANCHAYATI RAJ DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF RAJASTHAN has issued a tender notice titled "Saaf Safai Tender Lapod, Gram Panchayat Ke Samast Gavo me Ghar Ghar Kachara Sangrahan Ev Prathakkaran Tatha Nali V Sadak Ki Safai V Samudayik Swachhta Parisar Ki Saf Safai Sahit Kary Gp Lapod" with the tender reference no.: saf safai lapod. The tender details are as follows: GRAM PANCHAYAT KE SAMAST GAVO ME GHAR GHAR KACHARA SANGRAHAN EV PRATHAKKARAN TATHA NALI V SADAK KI SAFAI V SAMUDAYIK SWACHHTA...
India, Aug. 29 -- ZILLA PARISHAD, MURSHIDABAD has issued a tender notice titled "Supply of 112 Nos Chemical, Electric, Stationery Grocery Items for Murshidabad Zilla Parishad Printing Press for the Financial Year 2026-27(Press Fund)" with the tender reference no.: NIeQ No 24/26-27. The tender details are as follows: Nieq no 24/26-27/01 Supply of 112 Nos chemical, electric, Stationery grocery items for Murshidabad Zilla Parishad Printing Press for the financial year 2026-27(Press fund) Categor...
India, Aug. 29 -- PANCHAYATI RAJ DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF RAJASTHAN has issued a tender notice titled "Enterloking Sdak Nirman Kary Mhatma Ghandhi Gorment School Papda Menjate Se Vidyalaya Ki or Papda" with the tender reference no.: enterloking sdak nirman kary mhatma ghandhi gorment school papda menjate se vidyalaya ki or papda. The tender details are as follows: enterloking sdak nirman kary mhatma ghandhi gorment school papda menjate se vidyalaya ki or papda Category: Civil Works The expression ...
India, Aug. 29 -- ZILLA PARISHAD, MALDAH has issued a tender notice titled "E-Tender--03(E Sl01, Cons of Retaning Wall Dhankuri Bridge" with the tender reference no.: e-TENDER--03(e)/MGP/2026-27. The tender details are as follows: CONS OF RETANING WALL DHANKURI BRIDGE Category: CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS The expression of interest should be received by Sept. 10. For more information, contact ZILLA PARISHAD, MALDAH, Address: Malda Zilla Parishad, Malda Location : Chanchal, Malda Pincode : 732...
India, Aug. 29 -- HIGHWAYS DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF TAMIL NADU has issued a tender notice titled "Tn.08/Sl.No.02/Chennai City Roads Div Ii /Non Plan Work 2026-27" with the tender reference no.: TN.08/Sl.No.02/CCR-II/Non Plan/2026-27. The tender details are as follows: Maintenance of State Highways Roads in City Roads Section -IX, of Chennai City Roads Division - II Upto 31.03.2027 Category: Civil Works - Highways The expression of interest should be received by Sept. 15. For more information, con...
India, Aug. 29 -- PANCHAYATI RAJ DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF RAJASTHAN has issued a tender notice titled "Vbgramg Yojana and other General Scheme Matirial Supply Gram Panchayat Govindsar" with the tender reference no.: 18-21(25-08-2026) govindsar(m). The tender details are as follows: VBGRamG Yojana and other General Scheme Matirial Supply Gram Panchayat Govindsar Category: Miscellaneous Goods The expression of interest should be received by Sept. 7. For more information, contact PANCHAYATI RAJ DEPA...
India, Aug. 29 -- HIGHWAYS DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF TAMIL NADU has issued a tender notice titled "Tn.08/Sl.No.01/Chennai City Roads Div Ii /Non Plan Work 2026-27" with the tender reference no.: TN.08/Sl.No.01/CCR-II/Non Plan/2026-27. The tender details are as follows: Maintenance of State Highways Roads in City Roads Section VIII, of City Roads Division II Upto 31.03.2027 Category: Civil Works - Highways The expression of interest should be received by Sept. 15. For more information, contact HIGH...
India, Aug. 29 -- PANCHAYATI RAJ DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF RAJASTHAN has issued a tender notice titled "Vbgramg Yojana and other General Scheme Matirial Supply Gram Panchayat Guda" with the tender reference no.: 175-180(25-08-2026) guda(m). The tender details are as follows: VBGRamG Yojana and other General Scheme Matirial Supply Gram Panchayat Guda Category: Miscellaneous Goods The expression of interest should be received by Sept. 7. For more information, contact PANCHAYATI RAJ DEPARTMENT, GOVT ...
India, Aug. 29 -- MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF DELHI (MCD) has issued a tender notice titled "Supply and Display of Poinsettia and Croton Plants for Beautification of Greenbelts, Planters and Traffic Islands in Connection with the Forthcoming 18Th Brics Summit, 2026." with the tender reference no.: DDH/CNZ/2026-27/103/NITNo.19. The tender details are as follows: SUPPLY AND DISPLAY OF POINSETTIA AND CROTON PLANTS FOR BEAUTIFICATION OF GREENBELTS, PLANTERS AND TRAFFIC ISLANDS IN CONNECTION WITH THE F...
India, Aug. 29 -- PANCHAYATI RAJ DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF RAJASTHAN has issued a tender notice titled "Supply of Constraction Material and Equipments at Work Sites Gram Panchayat 24Gb" with the tender reference no.: 24GB/2026-27/170 Date 27/08/2026. The tender details are as follows: Supply of Constraction Material and equipments at work sites Gram Panchayat 24GB Category: Miscellaneous Goods The expression of interest should be received by Sept. 7. For more information, contact PANCHAYATI RAJ DE...