India, Aug. 31 -- PUBLIC HEALTH ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT (PHED), GOVT OF HARYANA has issued a tender notice titled "Dohka Harya Block: Badhra Panchayat: Dohka Hariya Dist.: Bhiwani Annual Mtc. Work for Water Supply [Quotation No. 669(1140577)]" with the tender reference no.: 669(1140577). The tender details are as follows: Dohka Harya Block: Badhra Panchayat: Dohka Hariya Dist.: Bhiwani Annual Mtc. Work For Water Supply Date and Time of Submission : 31/08/2026 - 09:05 The expression of interest...
India, Aug. 31 -- PUBLIC HEALTH ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT (PHED), GOVT OF HARYANA has issued a tender notice titled "Kalanwali Town Annual Mtc. Works for Stp/Sewage [Quotation No. 461(1140687)]" with the tender reference no.: 461(1140687). The tender details are as follows: Kalanwali Town Annual Mtc. Works For Stp/Sewage Date and Time of Submission : 31/08/2026 - 09:25 The expression of interest should be received by Aug. 31. For more information, contact PUBLIC HEALTH ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT (P...
India, Aug. 31 -- PUBLIC HEALTH ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT (PHED), GOVT OF HARYANA has issued a tender notice titled "Kalanwali Town Annual Mtc. Works for Stp/Sewage [Quotation No. 462(1140689)]" with the tender reference no.: 462(1140689). The tender details are as follows: Kalanwali Town Annual Mtc. Works For Stp/Sewage Date and Time of Submission : 31/08/2026 - 09:35 The expression of interest should be received by Aug. 31. For more information, contact PUBLIC HEALTH ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT (P...
India, Aug. 31 -- PUBLIC HEALTH ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT (PHED), GOVT OF HARYANA has issued a tender notice titled "Kalanwali Town Annual Mtc. Works for Stp/Sewage [Quotation No. 463(1140695)]" with the tender reference no.: 463(1140695). The tender details are as follows: Kalanwali Town Annual Mtc. Works For Stp/Sewage Date and Time of Submission : 31/08/2026 - 09:40 The expression of interest should be received by Aug. 31. For more information, contact PUBLIC HEALTH ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT (P...
India, Aug. 31 -- HIMACHAL PRADESH PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT has issued a tender notice titled "Co Sewerage and Sullage Waste Line from Nursing Hostel and Kitchen to M.C. Main Line Disposal of Waste. Sh Earthwork, Sewerage Line Work Behind Hospital Kitchen and Wood Work in Hospital Store Etc." with the tender reference no.: SD-III-9219-34dt.26-08-2026. The tender details are as follows: CO sewerage and sullage waste line from nursing Hostel and kitchen to M.C. main line disposal of waste. SH Eart...
India, Aug. 31 -- PANCHAYATI RAJ DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF RAJASTHAN has issued a tender notice titled "18 Const of Anganwadi Nai Abadi Gopinath Ka Gada Panchayat Samiti Garhi" with the tender reference no.: NIT LETTER NO 1674 PS GARHI. The tender details are as follows: 18 CONST OF ANGANWADI NAI ABADI GOPINATH KA GADA PANCHAYAT SAMITI GARHI Category: Civil Works The expression of interest should be received by Sept. 3. For more information, contact PANCHAYATI RAJ DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF RAJASTHAN, Ad...
India, Aug. 31 -- PANCHAYATI RAJ DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF RAJASTHAN has issued a tender notice titled "Bharat Nirman Sewa Kendra Ka Sudridhikaran Avam Rang Rogan Karya" with the tender reference no.: MALWANI/2026-27/01. The tender details are as follows: BHARAT NIRMAN SEWA KENDRA KA SUDRIDHIKARAN AVAM RANG ROGAN KARYA Category: Civil Works - Buildings The expression of interest should be received by Sept. 7. For more information, contact PANCHAYATI RAJ DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF RAJASTHAN, Address: Bdo ...
India, Aug. 31 -- PANCHAYATI RAJ DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF RAJASTHAN has issued a tender notice titled "Construction of a Side-Wall Culvert on the Road from Nichla Mandwa Main Road to the Amjifala Cremation Ground, Gram Panchayat Nichla Mandwa." with the tender reference no.: 38/24-08-2026. The tender details are as follows: Construction of a side-wall culvert on the road from Nichla Mandwa Main Road to the Amjifala cremation ground, Gram Panchayat Nichla Mandwa. Category: Civil Works The expressio...
India, Aug. 31 -- PANCHAYATI RAJ DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF RAJASTHAN has issued a tender notice titled "Cc Road Construction Near Purana Mahadev, in the Settlement Area of Nichla Mandwa Gram Panchayat." with the tender reference no.: 35/24-08-2026. The tender details are as follows: CC road construction near Purana Mahadev, in the settlement area of Nichla Mandwa Gram Panchayat. Category: Civil Works The expression of interest should be received by Sept. 2. For more information, contact PANCHAYATI...
India, Aug. 31 -- ROAD AND BUILDINGS DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF ANDHRA PRADESH has issued a tender notice titled "Construction of Hlb Across Eluru Canal @ Km 0/10 of Atkuru - Unguturu Road in Krishna District" with the tender reference no.: E- NIT No. 38/MDR Plan/CE (MDR)/2026, Dt:06.08.2026 of Chief Engineer, (RandB) MDR and NABARD, Vijayawada. The tender details are as follows: Construction of Hlb Across Eluru Canal @ Km 0/10 of Atkuru - Unguturu Road in Krishna District The expression of interest ...