India, Sept. 5 -- TATA MEMORIAL CENTRE has issued a tender notice titled "Camc of Water Purifiers at Hospital (Mpmmcc and Hbch), Hostel and Dharamshala" with the tender reference no.: MPMMCC/ENGG/Water Purifier/26-27/NIT/10. The tender details are as follows: Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (CAMC) of Water Purifiers at Hospital (MPMMCC and HBCH), Hostel (Ladies and Gents) and Dharamshala, Varanasi Category: Civil Works The expression of interest should be received by Sept. 24. For ...
India, Sept. 5 -- MALEGAON MUNICIPAL CORPORATION has issued a tender notice titled "Pwb/Tno_6/Wno_7, Construction of Cement Road at Ward no 14 Sr no 158 Abbas Seth Karkhana to Usman Manjil Usmaniya Madrasa to Ab Malik Hotel at Malegaon" with the tender reference no.: MMC/PWB/TEN-06/2026-27. The tender details are as follows: Construction Of Cement Road At Ward no 14 Sr no 158 abbas seth karkhana to usman manjil usmaniya madrasa to ab malik hotel at malegaon Category: Civil Works The expressio...
India, Sept. 5 -- TEZPUR UNIVERSITY has issued a tender notice titled "Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) for Operation and Maintenance of Central Water Supply Scheme at Tezpur University Campus Napaam Tezpur Assam" with the tender reference no.: TU/EC/CIVIL/512/2026-27 DATED 04-09-2026. The tender details are as follows: As per Tender Document Category: Civil Works - Water Works The expression of interest should be received by Sept. 25. For more information, contact TEZPUR UNIVERSITY, Addres...
India, Sept. 5 -- TEZPUR UNIVERSITY has issued a tender notice titled "Development of Aluminium Window Partition Grill Works and Electrification Works at Kanaklata Baruah Girls Hostel Lachit Borphukan Boys Hostel and Transit Mens Hostel 2 at Hss Building Tezpur Universit..." with the tender reference no.: TU/EC/CIVIL/511/2026-27 DATED 04-09-2026. The tender details are as follows: Development of Aluminium Window Partition Grill Works and Electrification Works at Kanaklata Baruah Girls Hostel La...
India, Sept. 5 -- FERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS TRAVANCORE LIMITED (FACT) has issued a tender notice titled "Repair or Overhauling and Testing of Valves of Different Types and Sizes in So2 or Dcda Acid Plants and Pollution Control Area, Fact-Uc." with the tender reference no.: 3012/2026-2027/E34127. The tender details are as follows: Repair or overhauling and testing of valves of different types and sizes in SO2 or DCDA Acid Plants and Pollution Control area, FACT-UC. Category: Miscellaneous Works...
India, Sept. 5 -- MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF GREATER MUMBAI has issued a tender notice titled "Cwc Work, Improvement of Pathways and Drainage B124" with the tender reference no.: MDE/E/1013. The tender details are as follows: Improvement of Pathways and drainage B124 Category: Civil Works The expression of interest should be received by Sept. 9. For more information, contact MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF GREATER MUMBAI, Address: Office Of Assistant Commissioner N Ward, Ghatkopar (E.) Mumbai - 40007...
India, Sept. 5 -- MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF GREATER MUMBAI has issued a tender notice titled "Construction of Artificial Elevated Tank No.2, for Ganpati Immersion, Kandivali Gaonthan Talav, Kandivali (West) in R/South Ward." with the tender reference no.: DMC (Z-VII)/ 5126/ PR dtd. 02.09.2026. The tender details are as follows: Construction of Artificial elevated tank no.2, for Ganpati immersion, kandivali gaonthan Talav, Kandivali (west) in R/South ward. Category: Civil Works The expression o...
India, Sept. 5 -- MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF GREATER MUMBAI has issued a tender notice titled "Construction of Artificial Elevated Tank No.1, for Ganpati Immersion, Kandivali Gaonthan Talav, Kandivali (West) in R/South Ward." with the tender reference no.: DMC (Z-VII)/ 5127/ PR dtd. 02.09.2026. The tender details are as follows: Construction of Artificial elevated tank no.1, for Ganpati immersion, kandivali gaonthan Talav, Kandivali (west) in R/South ward. Category: Civil Works The expression o...
India, Sept. 5 -- MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF GREATER MUMBAI has issued a tender notice titled "Construction of Artificial Pond for Ganpati Visarjan at Makhecha Garden in Beat No. 30, Kandivali (West) in R/South Ward." with the tender reference no.: DMC (Z-VII)/ 5128/ PR dtd. 02.09.2026. The tender details are as follows: Construction of Artificial Pond for Ganpati Visarjan at Makhecha Garden in beat no. 30, Kandivali (west) in R/South ward. Category: Civil Works The expression of interest shoul...
India, Sept. 5 -- MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF GREATER MUMBAI has issued a tender notice titled "Cwc Work, Improvement of Pathways and Drainage B124" with the tender reference no.: MDE/E/1014. The tender details are as follows: Improvement of Pathways and drainage B124 Category: Civil Works The expression of interest should be received by Sept. 9. For more information, contact MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF GREATER MUMBAI, Address: Office Of Assistant Commissioner N Ward, Ghatkopar (E.) Mumbai - 40007...