India Tender Notice: Repairing/Replacement of Various Type of Water Body Fountains with Led Lights and other Accessories at Delhi Vidhan Sabha, Old Sectt., Delhi.

India, Sept. 2 -- PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT (PWD), GOVT OF NCT OF DELHI has issued a tender notice titled "Repairing/Replacement of Various Type of Water Body Fountains with Led Lights and other Accessories at Delhi Vidhan Sabha, Old Sectt., Delhi." with the tender reference no.: 33/NIT/SE/CND/PWD/2026-27. The tender details are as follows: Repairing/Replacement of Various Type of water Body Fountains with LED lights and other accessories at Delhi Vidhan Sabha, Old Sectt., Delhi. Category: Elect...


India Tender Notice: Special Repair of Tubewell ..., Rough Cost Estimate for Special Repair of Tubewell No. 14 in Sector-7, Jind Including Brick Work, Filling of Earth, Plaster and Distempering Complete

India, Sept. 2 -- HARYANA URBAN DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY (HUDA) has issued a tender notice titled "Special Repair of Tubewell ..., Rough Cost Estimate for Special Repair of Tubewell No. 14 in Sector-7, Jind Including Brick Work, Filling of Earth, Plaster and Distempering Complete" with the tender reference no.: 2026C72A9AF0 0E13 4F01 BB7E 56B8D395A659259HSV. The tender details are as follows: Rough cost estimate for Special repair of Tubewell No. 14 in Sector-7, Jind including Brick work, filling ...


India Tender Notice: Repair of Boundary Wall in the Playground of Village Manjouli, Block Ghanour, Distt. Patiala

India, Sept. 2 -- DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND PANCHAYATS, GOVT OF PUNJAB has issued a tender notice titled "Repair of Boundary Wall in the Playground of Village Manjouli, Block Ghanour, Distt. Patiala" with the tender reference no.: PRD/P/2026/168. The tender details are as follows: Repair of Boundary wall in the Playground of village Manjouli, Block Ghanour, Distt. Patiala Category: Civil Works The expression of interest should be received by Sept. 15. For more information, contact ...


India Tender Notice: Eor to Gbsss Rajouri Garden Extension New Delhi 110027 School Id 1515018 Sh Rectification of Seepage and Repair of Toilets, Internal Finishing Distempering and Painting Repair of Plaster Tiles Etc of ...

India, Sept. 2 -- PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT (PWD), GOVT OF NCT OF DELHI has issued a tender notice titled "Eor to Gbsss Rajouri Garden Extension New Delhi 110027 School Id 1515018 Sh Rectification of Seepage and Repair of Toilets, Internal Finishing Distempering and Painting Repair of Plaster Tiles Etc of ..." with the tender reference no.: 32/EE/Edu.(M)W/PWD/2026-27. The tender details are as follows: EOR to GBSSS Rajouri Garden extension New Delhi 110027 School ID 1515018 SH Rectification of se...


India Tender Notice: Amc of Bed Cum Passenger Elevator in Distt. Hospital at Nahan in Distt. Sirmour for the Year 2026-28 W.E.F 30.09.2026 to 29.09.2028

India, Sept. 2 -- HIMACHAL PRADESH PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT has issued a tender notice titled "Amc of Bed Cum Passenger Elevator in Distt. Hospital at Nahan in Distt. Sirmour for the Year 2026-28 W.E.F 30.09.2026 to 29.09.2028" with the tender reference no.: Electrical Division-I dated 30.08.2026. The tender details are as follows: AMC of Bed cum Passenger elevator in Distt. Hospital at Nahan in Distt. Sirmour for the year 2026-28 w.e.f 30.09.2026 to 29.09.2028 Category: Electrical Works The e...


India Tender Notice: Rajya Yogna Ke Antragath Janpad Pauri Garhwal Ke Vidhanshaba Chetra Yamkeshwar Ke Vikaskhand Dawarikhal Ke Antragath Mastkhal Pulayasu Utinda Se Badiyu Motor Margh Ke Avasheh Bhag Ka Pahadkattan Ka Ka...

India, Sept. 2 -- PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF UTTARAKHAND has issued a tender notice titled "Rajya Yogna Ke Antragath Janpad Pauri Garhwal Ke Vidhanshaba Chetra Yamkeshwar Ke Vikaskhand Dawarikhal Ke Antragath Mastkhal Pulayasu Utinda Se Badiyu Motor Margh Ke Avasheh Bhag Ka Pahadkattan Ka Ka..." with the tender reference no.: 2007/21mg date 25-08-2026. The tender details are as follows: Rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra yamkeshwar ke vikaskhand dawarikhal...


India Tender Notice: Upgradation Work for 07 Nos. Sites into Ayushman Arogya Mandirs Urban Sub- Health Centre Ayam-Ushcs under Pradhan Mantri Ayushman Bharat Health Infrastructure Mission Pm-Abhim

India, Sept. 2 -- PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT (PWD), GOVT OF NCT OF DELHI has issued a tender notice titled "Upgradation Work for 07 Nos. Sites into Ayushman Arogya Mandirs Urban Sub- Health Centre Ayam-Ushcs under Pradhan Mantri Ayushman Bharat Health Infrastructure Mission Pm-Abhim" with the tender reference no.: 30/EE/HMD(S-W)/PWD/2026-27. The tender details are as follows: SH-Upgradation of BKV Site, Old Slum Qtrs. Paschim Puri, New Delhi and Upgradation of DUSIB Site, C-Block, Tagore Garden, F...


India Tender Notice: Concession to Supply, Install, Test, Commission (Sitc) and Operate Automated Vehicle Parking Management System Collection of Parking Fees and Lane Pick-Up Fees Rights at Srinagar International Airport...

India, Sept. 2 -- AIRPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA (AAI) has issued a tender notice titled "Concession to Supply, Install, Test, Commission (Sitc) and Operate Automated Vehicle Parking Management System Collection of Parking Fees and Lane Pick-Up Fees Rights at Srinagar International Airport..." with the tender reference no.: AAI/SXR/COMML/VPMS/SEP/2026. The tender details are as follows: Concession to Supply, Install, Test, Commission (SITC) and Operate Automated Vehicle Parking Management System C...


India Tender Notice: Procurement of Truck Mounted Hydraulic Cranes I.E. Loader 5Mt Capacity

India, Sept. 2 -- PUNJAB STATE TRANSMISSION CORPORATION LIMITED has issued a tender notice titled "Procurement of Truck Mounted Hydraulic Cranes I.E. Loader 5Mt Capacity" with the tender reference no.: STQ7104. The tender details are as follows: Procurement of Truck Mounted hydraulic cranes i.e. Loader 5MT capacity Category: Electrical Goods/Equipment The expression of interest should be received by Sept. 16. For more information, contact PUNJAB STATE TRANSMISSION CORPORATION LIMITED, Addres...


India Tender Notice: Badhawar Gaibipur Kharak Punia Sulkhani Landha

India, Sept. 2 -- HARYANA SCHOOL SHIKSHA PARIYOJNA PARISHAD has issued a tender notice titled "Badhawar Gaibipur Kharak Punia Sulkhani Landha" with the tender reference no.: 202618431CF0 52F2 45DE 9693 648CE9B7A6D11026SSP. The tender details are as follows: CONSTRUCTION OF BOYS , GIRLS , CWSN TOILETS UNDER DSE GRANT AT BLOCK BARWAL Construction of Boys toilet in GSSS Landhari (1456) Block Agroha Distt. His Construction of 01 CWSN Toilet,11Boys Toilet ,04 Girls Toilet in Govt. Scho Category: Ci...